Fixtures

From: 26/01/2015 To: 01/02/2015

Here are the fixtures for the dates selected. The Table is scrollable left to right for devices or screen resolutons that make the table to big to fully display.

DateDescriptionStartEndYearsStaff
26/01/2015
Boys Football Training
4:00 PM 5:40 PM 7/8 SPW/DLL/JJT
26/01/2015
Girls Netball Training
4:00 PM 5:40 PM 7/8 AAB
26/01/2015
Swim Squad Boys/Girls
4:00 PM 5:40 PM All Years LCR
26/01/2015
Hockey Training
4:00 PM 5:40 PM 9-6th Form JCB
26/01/2015
Boys Football A Team ESFA National Cup Round 6 v Sandwell Academy (A) Leave 3pm Return 6:30pm
Transport: School Mini Bus
4:30 PM 5:45 PM 7 SPW/DLL
26/01/2015
A-Level PE Drop in Session
6.1/6.2 DJH
27/01/2015
Boys Football ESFA National Cup Round 8 v St Marys College (A) Meet 7:45am Return 7:30pm
Transport: Longmynd
1:00 PM 2:30 PM 6th Form SPW/DLL
27/01/2015
Waterpolo
4:00 PM 5:40 PM All Years SSP
27/01/2015
Girls Football Training
4:00 PM 5:40 PM All Years ALP/DJH
27/01/2015
Hpockey Training
4:00 PM 5:40 PM 7-8 ECB
27/01/2015
Boys National Cup Basketball v Castle High School (H)
4:30 PM 5:40 PM 10 JJT
28/01/2015
Boys Football ESFA National Cup Round 7 v Sandwell Academy (A) Meet 3pm Return 6:30pm
Transport: Longmynd
4:30 PM 5:45 PM 9 IRR/SPW/DLL
28/01/2015
Girls British Colleges Netball V South Cheshire College (H)
1:00 PM 2:00 PM 6th Form AAB
28/01/2015
Girls British Colleges Football v Dudley College (H)
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 6th Form ALP
28/01/2015
Learn To Swim/Lane Swimming/Swimming Fitness/Water Confidence
4:00 PM 5:40 PM 7-11 SSP/LCR
28/01/2015
Girls Netball v Wolverhampton Grammar (a and b) (A) Leave 3-15pm Return 5-40pm
Transport: Longmynd
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 10 LEP
28/01/2015
British Colleges Cat 2B League Boys First XI Football v Birmingham Met College (A) Leave 12-15pm Return 5-40pm
2:00 PM 3:45 PM 6th Form 2nd XI JJT/JAA
28/01/2015
Shropshire Colleges u19 League Football Boys Third xl v Shrewsbury School (A) Meet TBC
Transport: TBC
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 6th Form DJH
29/01/2015
Girls Idsall Netball League (A) Leave 3-45pm Return 5-30pm
Results: CANCELLED
Transport: Transport Required
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 9/10 AAB
29/01/2015
Boys Basketball
4:00 PM 5:40 PM All Years CANCELLED DUE TO FIXTURE
29/01/2015
Synchronised Swimming
4:00 PM 5:40 PM 7-8 SSP
29/01/2015
Boys Football Training
4:00 PM 5:40 PM 9-10 DJH/SPW/DLL
29/01/2015
Girls Netball
4:00 PM 5:40 PM 9-11 AAB
29/01/2015
Boys County Cup Basketball v Charlton (H)
4:15 PM 5:40 PM 9 JJT
30/01/2015
Boys Football ESFA National Cup v Stanley High School (A) Meet 10:45pm Return 4:30pm
Transport: Longmynd
1:30 PM 2:45 PM 7 SPW/DLL
30/01/2015
Lane Swimming
7:00 AM 8:00 AM All Years SSP
31/01/2015
Regional Netball Tournament at Bromsgrove School.
9:00 AM 4:00 PM 11 & 6th Form AAB LCR


[Download as Word Document]

Click here to download an iCalendar format version of the next 3 months of fixtures. This can also be used as a subscription by copying the link (http://www.ttsonline.net/RSS/fixturecalendarolc.aspx) into Google Calendar, Outlook or a mobile phone. For mobile phones please check the instructions for your particular handset.