Fixtures

From: 21/09/2015 To: 27/09/2015

Here are the fixtures for the dates selected. The Table is scrollable left to right for devices or screen resolutons that make the table to big to fully display.

DateDescriptionStartEndYearsStaff
21/09/2015
Swim Squad Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM All SSP/CMC
21/09/2015
Boys Football Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 10-11 DLL/IRR/DJH
21/09/2015
1st XI Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 6th form DLL
21/09/2015
Boys Football ESFA National Cup First Round v Adams Grammer (A) Meet 2pm
Transport: Longmynd
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DLL/JJT
22/09/2015
GCSE new specification course @ Birmingham
9:00 AM 4:00 PM ALP
22/09/2015
Boys Football ESFA National Cup R1 v Blessed William Howard Catholic High School (A) Meet 2pm
Transport: Longmynd
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 DJH/DLL
22/09/2015
Girls Netball Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 7-8 GEC
22/09/2015
Water Polo Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM All SSP
22/09/2015
Boys Basketball Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM ALL JJT/JBS
22/09/2015
Boys Football Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 8 JAA/DLL
22/09/2015
Girls Football Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 9/10/11/6th form ALP/DJH/IJS
23/09/2015
B Team Football Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 7-9 ML/JAA/JJT/DLL
23/09/2015
Lane Swimming and Water Confidence
4:00 PM 5:30 PM All SSP/CMC
23/09/2015
Gymnastics Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM All GEC/ELS
23/09/2015
Girls Netball Vs. Church Stretton School (H) 4.15pm start
4:15 PM 5:15 PM 10/11 GEC
23/09/2015
Boys Football ESFA National Cup R1 v Perry Beeches The Academy (H) Meet 3:30pm
Transport: N/A
4:15 PM 5:30 PM 9 JJT/DLL
23/09/2015
First XI ECFA Premier League Group 3 Football TTS V SGS WISE (H) Meet 12.45pm
6th form DLL/JJT
23/09/2015
Third XI SSCFA League 1 Football TTS V Idsall (A) Meet 2:15pm
Transport: Longmynd
2:30 PM 4:00 PM 6th Form JAA
23/09/2015
Girls ECFA League Football v TCAT ( At Madeley) Meet 12-15pm
Transport: School Mini Bus
1:00 PM 2:30 PM 6th Form ALP
23/09/2015
Boys Football 2nd XI ECFA WM League Cat2 v Strachan Football Foundation Mens 2 (H) Meet 1pm
Transport: N/A
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 6th Form DJH/MJL
24/09/2015
Telford and Wrekin Netball @ Madeley
10 GEC
24/09/2015
Girls Netball V William Brookes (A) Leave 3.30pm Return 5.30pm
Transport: Longmynd coach booked
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 GEC
24/09/2015
Boys Football Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 7 ML/DLL
24/09/2015
Girls Football Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 7-8 ALP/IJS
24/09/2015
Girls NEtball Training
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 9-11 GEC
24/09/2015
GCSE Support
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 10-11 JAA
24/09/2015
Learn to Swim
4:00 PM 5:30 PM 7-9 SSP/CMC
25/09/2015
Swim Squad Training
7:00 AM 8:00 AM All SSP
25/09/2015
Girls Football ESFA National Cup R2 v Belvidere School (H) Meet 3:45pm
Transport: N/A
2:30 PM 3:45 PM 10 ALP/DJH


[Download as Word Document]

Click here to download an iCalendar format version of the next 3 months of fixtures. This can also be used as a subscription by copying the link (http://www.ttsonline.net/RSS/fixturecalendar.aspx) into Google Calendar, Outlook or a mobile phone. For mobile phones please check the instructions for your particular handset.