Fixtures

From: 21/01/2019 To: 27/01/2019

Here are the fixtures for the dates selected. The Table is scrollable left to right for devices or screen resolutons that make the table to big to fully display.

DateDescriptionStartEndYearsStaff
21/01/2019
Swim Squad
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
21/01/2019
Goalkeeper Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MD/DLL/PDB
21/01/2019
Girls Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form ALP
21/01/2019
Running Club
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form PJN/CCH
21/01/2019
Recreational Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 HHL/EYH
21/01/2019
Table Tennis Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11 SBK/CRR
21/01/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8 JPN
21/01/2019
Girls and Boys Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10/11 SKS
21/01/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10 MJL
21/01/2019
BTEC Sport Catch Up (LC4)
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form MJL
21/01/2019
Girls U15 County Cup v Belvidere (A) Leave 1-30pm Return 4-15pm TBC
2:30 PM 3:45 PM 9/10 ALP
21/01/2019
Boys Football County Cup v Madeley
Transport: TBC
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 8 JPN
21/01/2019
Boys Football ESFA Schools Cup R5 v Codsall Community High School (H)
Transport: N/A
1:30 PM 3:00 PM 6th Form DLL/PDB
21/01/2019
Boys Football County Cup v Charlton School (H)
Transport: N/A
3:15 PM 4:45 PM 11 IRR
21/01/2019
Boys Football County Cup v Charlton School (H)
Transport: N/A
3:15 PM 4:45 PM 7 SST/PJN
22/01/2019
Elite Gymnastics Competition @ Burton Borough School.
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 7 & 8 HLL
22/01/2019
Girls Football County Cup v HLC (H)
Transport: N/A
3:30 PM 5:00 PM 11 ALP
22/01/2019
Girls Football ESFA Schools Cup R5 v Congleton High School (H)
Transport: N/A
1:30 PM 3:00 PM 9 ALP/DLL
22/01/2019
Boys Football ESFA Elite Schools Cup R4 v Broadgreen International School A Tech College (H)
Transport: N/A
1:30 PM 3:00 PM 9 DJH/DLL
22/01/2019
Water Polo
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
22/01/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8 ALP
22/01/2019
Cricket Nets
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11 PDB/JPN
22/01/2019
Boys and Girls Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 SKS/HAF
22/01/2019
Netball Squad Training
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9/10/11 HHL/LAM
22/01/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9 DJH
22/01/2019
Duke of Edinburgh
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 10/11/6th Form ALP
22/01/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 11 DLL
22/01/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form CCH
23/01/2019
Learn to Swim
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
23/01/2019
Gymnastics
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form HHL
23/01/2019
Boys and Girls Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 8/9 SKS
23/01/2019
Girls Netball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 HHF/LAM/ASC
23/01/2019
Handball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10 CCH/DJE
23/01/2019
Girls Netball Away v Stafford College leave 13.00 returne 16.45
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 6th Form LAM/HLL
23/01/2019
Netball - Ludlow @ HOME
Transport: none
4:00 PM 5:00 PM 7s,8s, HAF LM HLL
23/01/2019
Boys Football ECFA League CAT 1 v Moulton College (A)
6th Form DLL/DJH
23/01/2019
U16's County Football: Shropshire v Herefordshire (H) meet Changing Rooms @ 18:15
7:00 PM 8:30 PM 11 IJS
23/01/2019
Boys Football 3rd xl U19 Shropshire League v Haberdashers Adams (H)
Transport: N/A
6th Form JPN/CHH
23/01/2019
6th form Mixed hockey national cup (away) Greenhead College, Huddersfield (HD4 6EN) Leave - 10:00am Return 7:00pm
Transport: Needed (20)
2:00 PM 4:00 PM 6th Form SKS/HAF
23/01/2019
Girls Cat 2 ECFA Football v Newcastle Under Lyme College (H)
6th form ALP/AJQ
24/01/2019
Girls National Cup v Catshill Middle School (A) Leave 12-30pm Return 4-30pm B61 0JW
2:00 PM 3:15 PM 7 ALP + 1 other
24/01/2019
Free Swimming
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
24/01/2019
Boys Basketball
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form MJL
24/01/2019
Girls Hockey
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SKS/HAF
24/01/2019
Boys Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 7 STT/PJN
24/01/2019
Girls Football
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 9/10/11 ALP
24/01/2019
A Level PE Catch Up Session
3:45 PM 5:00 PM 6th Form DJH
25/01/2019
Open Lane Swimming
7:00 AM 8:00 AM 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form SSP
25/01/2019
Redhill Primary School Fixture
3:45 PM 5:00 PM
25/01/2019
Boys Football Elite ESFA Schools Cup R4 v Ivybridge Community College (H)
Transport: N/A
11:30 AM 1:00 PM 11 IRR/DLL
25/01/2019
Shropshire U12 and U13 Girls In2Hockey (AWAY) @Lilleshall NSC. LEAVE 12:45pm RETURN 5:30pm
Transport: NEEDED (30+)
2:00 PM 5:30 PM 7/8 SKS/HAF
25/01/2019
Boys Football ESFA Schools Cup R6 v Arden School (H)
Transport: N/A
2:00 PM 3:30 PM 9 DJH/DLL


[Download as Word Document]

Click here to download an iCalendar format version of the next 3 months of fixtures. This can also be used as a subscription by copying the link (http://www.ttsonline.net/RSS/fixturecalendar.aspx) into Google Calendar, Outlook or a mobile phone. For mobile phones please check the instructions for your particular handset.