Date | Description | Start At | End | Years | Staff |
---|
25/3/2019 | Swim Squad | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | SSP |
25/3/2019 | Goalkeeper Training | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | MD/DLL/PDB |
25/3/2019 | Girls Basketball | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | ALP |
25/3/2019 | Recreational Netball | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8 | HHL/EYH |
25/3/2019 | Running Club | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | PJN/CCH |
25/3/2019 | Table Tennis Squad Training | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11 | SBK/CRR |
25/3/2019 | Boys Football | 15:45 | 17:00 | 8 | JPN |
25/3/2019 | Boys Football | 15:45 | 17:00 | 10 | MJL |
25/3/2019 | BTEC Sport Catch Up (LC4) | 15:45 | 17:00 | 6th Form | MJL |
25/3/2019 | 6th form basketball V TCAT (A). 4:15PM tip off. Meet at 3:15pm in outside changing rooms. Return at 5:30pm | 16:15 | 17:15 | 6th form | MJL |
25/3/2019 | Year 9, 11 & 6th Form Netball VS Wrekin College (AWAY). Leave 15:30. | 16:00 | 17:00 | 9, 11 & 6th Form | HLL / HAF |
26/3/2019 | 7, 8, 9, 10 & 6th Form Netball VS Ellesmere College (AWAY). Leave 13:45. | 15:00 | 17:00 | 7, 8, 9, 10 & 6th Form | HLL/HAF/LAM/ASC |
26/3/2019 | Boys Football County Cup v Oswestry School (H) 1.30 meet | 14:15 | 15:45 | 9 | DJH |
26/3/2019 | GIRLS HOUSE FOOTBALL COMPETITON ON THE 3G | 15:30 | 17:00 | 7/8 | ALP |
26/3/2019 | TWSSA U13 Girls Hockey (HOME) Start 3:30pm Finish 5:45pm | 15:30 | 17:45 | 8 | SKS/HAF |
26/3/2019 | AQA A-level Physical Education Revision Day In Manchester | 08:00 | 18:00 | 13 | DJH/ALP |
26/3/2019 | Water Polo | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | SSP |
26/3/2019 | Girls Football | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8 | ALP |
26/3/2019 | Cricket Nets | 15:45 | 17:00 | Cricket Nets | JPN/PDB |
26/3/2019 | Hockey | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7 | SKS/HHF |
26/3/2019 | Netball Squad Training | 15:45 | 17:00 | 8/9/10/11 | HHL/LAM |
26/3/2019 | Boys Football | 15:45 | 17:00 | 9 | DJH |
26/3/2019 | Duke of Edinburgh | 15:45 | 17:00 | 10/11/6th Form | DJH |
26/3/2019 | A Level PE Catch Up Session | 15:45 | 17:00 | 6th Form | CCH |
27/3/2019 | Learn to Swim | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | SSP |
27/3/2019 | Gymnastics | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | HHL |
27/3/2019 | Girls Netball | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7 | HHF/LAM/ASC |
27/3/2019 | Hockey | 15:45 | 17:00 | 8/9 | SKS |
27/3/2019 | Handball | 15:45 | 17:00 | 9/10 | CCH/DJE |
27/3/2019 | U16's County Football: Shropshire v Herefordshire (H) meet Changing Rooms @ 18:15 | 19:00 | 20:30 | 11 | IJS |
27/3/2019 | U16 Girls Basketball (Away) Concord College CANCELLED | 15:30 | 17:00 | 11 | HAF |
27/3/2019 | Girls Football ECFA League CAT 2 v Newcastle under Lyme College 2 (A) | | | 6th Form | REARRANGED |
27/3/2019 | Girls U18 ESFA Schools National Final at AFC Fylde | 12:00 | 14:00 | | ALP/DLL/PDB |
28/3/2019 | Year 11 Boys Basketball V Chaarlton (A) 3:45pm tip off. Meet at 3pm. Leave at 3:15pm. Return at 5:00pm | 15:45 | | 11 boys | MJL |
28/3/2019 | Girls County Cup v St John Talbot (Away) Leave 1-15pm Return 5-15pm | 14:45 | 16:00 | 7/8 | ALP |
28/3/2019 | Girls Hockey | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | SKS/HHF |
28/3/2019 | Boys Football | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7 | SST/PJN |
28/3/2019 | Girls Football | 15:45 | 17:00 | 9/10/11 | ALP |
28/3/2019 | A Level PE Catch Up Session | 15:45 | 17:00 | 6th Form | DJH |
28/3/2019 | Free Swimming | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | SSP |
28/3/2019 | Boys Basketball | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | MJL |
29/3/2019 | Open Lane Swimming | 15:45 | 17:00 | 7/8/9/10/11/6th Form | SSP |
29/3/2019 | Girls Football ESFA Schools Cup R5 v Sandbach School reversed to Home fixture TBC | 11:00 | 12:00 | 7 | ALP/DLL |
29/3/2019 | Girls Football ECFA Knockout Trophy v Barcking Abbey (H) | 14:00 | 15:30 | 6th Form | ALP |